Sports

Full schedule, lineups, meeting schedule և live broadcast details


The top 10 teams from Northern Germany will compete for the ECS T10 Kiel title. The tournament will consist of 48 matches and will be held for 12 days. The 10 teams are divided into two groups of five teams each. All ECS T10 Kiel matches will be held at Kiel Cricket Ground.

MTV Stallions, Moorburger TSV, First Contact CC, 1. Kieler HTC and SG Hameln are in Group A. Meanwhile, Kummerfelder Sportverein, SC Europa, PSV Hann-Munden, VFB Fallersleben և THCC Hamburg are part of Group B.

While 1. Kieler HTC, THCC Hamburg, First Contact, Moorburger TSV and SG Hameln are making their ECS debut, the rest of the teams have played in various ECS leagues.


ECS T10 Kiel 2021. Full schedule և meeting schedules (all times at IST)

Monday, May 31

1 Kieler HTC vs Moorburgar TSV, 12:30 PM:

1 Kieler HTC vs Moorburgar TSV, 14:30:

First Contact vs. MTV Stallions, 4:30 p.m.

First Contact vs. MTV Stallions, 6:30 p.m.

Tuesday, June 1

MTV Stallions vs SG Hameln, 12:30 p.m.

MTV Stallions vs SG Hameln, 14:30:

Moorburger TSV vs First Contact, 4:30 p.m.

Moorburger TSV vs First Contact, 6:30 p.m.

Wednesday, June 2

1 Kieler HTC vs SG Hameln, 12:30 p.m.

1 Kiel HTC vs SG Hameln, 14:30:

MTV Stallions vs Moorburger TSV, 16:30:

MTV Stallions vs Moorburger TSV, 6:30 p.m.

Thursday, June 3

1 Kieler HTC vs MTV Stallions, 12:30 PM:

1 Kieler HTC vs MTV Stallions, 14:30:

SG Hameln vs Moorburger TSV, 16:30:

SG Hameln vs Moorburger TSV, 18:30:

June 4, Friday

SG Hameln vs First Contact, 12:30 PM:

SG Hameln vs 1 Kieler HTC, 2:30 Post subject:

1 Kieler HTC vs First Contact, 4:30 p.m.

SG Hameln vs 1 Kieler HTC, 6:30 p.m.

Saturday, June 5

THCC Hamburg vs SC Europa, 12:30 PM:

THCC Hamburg vs SC Europa, 2:30 PM:

Kummerfelder Sportverein vs VFB Fallersleben, 16:30:

Kummerfelder Sportverein vs VFB Fallersleben, 18:30 in the evening

Monday, June 7

Kummerfelder Sportverein vs THCC Hamburg, 12:30 p.m.

Kummerfelder Sportverein vs THCC Hamburg, 14:30 PM:

VFB Fallersleben vs SC Europa, 16:30:

VFB Fallersleben vs SC Europa, 18:30:

Tuesday, June 8

THCC Hamburg vs VFB Fallersleben, 12:30 p.m.

THCC Hamburg vs VFB Fallersleben, 14:30:

SC Europa vs PSV Hann-Munden, 16:30:

SC Europa vs PSV Hann-Munden, 6.30pm

Wednesday, June 9

PSV Hann-Munden vs VFB Fallersleben, 12:30 p.m.

PSV Hann-Munden vs VFB Fallersleben, 14:30:

Kummerfelder Sportverein vs SC Europa, 16:30:

PSV Hann-Munden – Kummerfelder Sportverein, 6:30 p.m.

Thursday, June 10

THCC Hamburg vs PSV Hann-Munden, 12:30 p.m.

THCC Hamburg vs PSV Hann-Munden, 14:30:

Kummerfelder Sportverein vs SC Europa, 16:30:

PSV Hann-Munden – Kummerfelder Sportverein, 6:30 p.m.

June 11, Friday

1st quarter final, 12:30 pm

2nd quarter final, 14:30

3rd quarter final, 16:30

4th quarter final, 18:30 in the evening

Saturday, June 12

1st semifinal, 12:30 in the evening

2nd semifinal, 14:30

Bronze final, 17:30

Final, 19:30 in the evening


ECS T10 Kiel 2021. Live broadcast details

All ECS Kiel T10 games will be broadcast live on the Fancode կայքում app on India:.


ECS T10 Kiel 2021: Squ squats

SG Hamel

Ahmad Asghar, Ahsan Ashraf, Chandan Sudhakar, Lukman Ahmad, Shafqat Ashraf, Abdullah Saeed, Hamad Khan, Iftikhar Khan, ie Amy Perfect, Prasanraj Sivaraj, Saidul Shakil, Ammar Khalid, Ivan Sahmad Fahd , Masih Shams.

First contact:

Aziz Ullah, Azmatali Faraz, Hassan Khalid, Rahmanullah Hassan Khail, Abdulrahman Amarkhail, Ataullah Isakhel, Nasrullah Amla, Saddam Sherzad, Salman Haider, Hafiz Musakhel, Imran Khan akhak Shah, Ahfil Shakhil, Ahmil Shakhil Akh akhil, Zak akirullah akh akhil, Hasil Akbar ab abarkhel, Shaukat Ali.

From 1 HTC Kiel

Abdul Matin Faizi, Akbar Piekuszki, Delaware Omari, Madura Ambaghage, Moiz Asif, Naqibullah Mulakhil, Ramesh Sarvey, Shehzad Abbas, Yusuf Ali Khan, Bilal Safi, Munazib Arif, Sifir Anif, Sifir Anif Azim Azam, Danish ah ahid, Shafiullah Rasuli, ia ia iauddin, Adnan Nuruddin, Chaitanya Pagadapola, Mukurrab Zaidi, Sadekullah Shinwari, Vihang Saoji.

PSV Han-Munden

Adel Ahmad, Hirenbay Patel, Imran Hafiz, una unaid ave aved, Omedullah Safi, Wahid Muhammad, Wali khan, he ahir Khan, Amin ad adran, Gulryz Mustafa, Matulla Yusafzai, Safin Asadang O, Sodi Avadang O Sajed ab aberkhel.

SC Europe:

Akif Hamed, Muhammad Bilal, Muhammad Kashif Abbas, Rahimullah Khan, Wahidullah Amin, Abdulrahim Azaz, Amjad Khan Azaz, Bilal Shinwari, Dev Rana, Hamza Muhammad, Khamad Khawamah, Khawamad Khawamah Atiqullah Bavar, Habibullah Shinwari, Hedayat Talash, Israfil Aryubi, Mohammad Khan Orijahl, Samullah Habibi, Umar Farooq, Viket Guard, Daoud Khan Aryubi, Mohsin Mohammed, Sahel Darwish.

THCC Hamburg:

Chandan Mothilal, Sudhir Thakur, Aswin Sivakumar, Bakhtiar Safi, Michael Anderson, Rohan Phadke, Surya Narayanan, Abhik Jana, Abhinand Jha, Angus Pickering, Behram Ali, Jasveer Rathore, Campbell Jefferys, Karthik Suresh, Mithun Jakat,

Moorburger TSV:

Anthony Kishore, Ashvaria Kumar, Hafiz Hasan, Hari Mahadeva, Kartik Chandregovda, Shryas Data, Someshwara Ravi, Aditya Mulai, Imran Tariq, Shardul Os Oshi, Vignesh Sridal, Arganal Khaghlagh, Aditya Gophaghlagh, Samjit Chandra, Abishek Chandrashekar, Dipak Prakash, Imran Khan, Sachin Tavde.

VFB Fallersleben:

Akram Ali, Jatinder Singh, Kartheek Bolla, Luky Singh, Adit Shah, Kaustubh Deshpande, Mahesh Badhe, Rama Chandra Reddy, Satish Kumar Muthyala, Sunny Rai, Yogesh Sajikumar Pai, Rohit Koul, Sandeep Vasisth, Shivhet Jan, Vedant Shan

Kummerfelder Sportsverein:

Adhay Datta, Assad Ahmad Khan, Dilraj Singh, Nur Wali, Avi Soni, Hazrat Saeed, Imran Khan, Isran Khan, Pratip Datta, Ashish Sharma, Chandana Pushpalal, Delawar Khan, Fin Sadarangani, Muhammad Shamam Muhammad Hamib Muhammad Samib , Rajan Sharma, Safiullah Ahmadzai, Shekib Naibkhel, Victor Moyo, Malit Herat, Saeed Sajjad Sadat, Suleiman Kakar, Saeed id aid Hassan.

MTV Stallions:

Azizullah Ahmadi, Bikramjit Singh Sehgal, Gaurav Singh Rathore, Prashanth Potharlanka, Sasanka Sanka, Srinu Tumpara, Suraj Lal Putta Motilal, Zarif Gul Mumand, Asghar Amarkhil, Hamza Mahmood, Muneeb Mohammad, Prakash Singh, Ujwal Gadmajb, M , Bridges Prajapati, Deepak Tando, Sachin Mandy Gangaredi, Thomas McGuinness.






Source link

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button